19-01-2014 15:20:27 - DDS SP v.3.12.12.1

RESULTATLISTE
Højmark stævne 2014

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
198014Mikkel Madsen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening200/12    200/11    400/23
298883Lars Andersen03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening200/16    199/11    399/27
3102137Louise Kidmose03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening200/04    199/13    399/17
490300Camilla Lauridsen03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening200/15    198/09    398/24
5104690Sofie Sørensen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening198/09    198/11    396/20
6108893Mads Christensen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds199/14    195/11    394/25
798945Camilla Stougaard03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening195/03    198/04    393/07
894670Thea Korsholm03-014 Højmark Skytteforening195/08    197/10    392/18
9108904Tobias Thygesen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds195/05    197/07    392/12
10109701Tobias Nielsen03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt193/04    196/03    389/07
1188088Marie Bæk Pagaard03-019 Skjern Skytteforening193/08    195/05    388/13

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1107780Mads Olesen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening200/12    200/11    400/23
295162Mikkel Pedersen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening197/08    198/07    395/15
3108899Ole Olesen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds197/11    196/08    393/19
4106864Mathilde Madsen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening197/09    195/03    392/12
5113825Christian Stræde03-019 Skjern Skytteforening197/03    195/05    392/08
688482Emil Jensen03-014 Højmark Skytteforening196/05    195/09    391/14
7103201Kristian Galsgaard03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening199/10    192/05    391/15
8106798Morten Rørstrøm03-021 Struer Skyttekreds195/05    195/06    390/11
9104696Leander Ørts03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening191/01    198/08    389/09
10105673Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening193/04    196/08    389/12
11110876Niels Juul Obling03-019 Skjern Skytteforening194/09    194/04    388/13
12104695Sebastian Kristensen03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening194/02    192/06    386/08
13103203Jacob Galsgaard03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening191/03    194/05    385/08
14106766Lasse Christensen03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening192/04    191/04    383/08
1582922ESben Riis03-021 Struer Skyttekreds191/04    191/02    382/06
16104027Nanna Lynggaard03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt196/08    186/02    382/10
1788487Rune Christensen03-014 Højmark Skytteforening192/03    186/01    378/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
194791Kirstine Sørensen03-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"197/06    199/07    396/13
2108891Ida Pedersen03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt194/05    198/08    392/13
3108886Cathrine Lucasen03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt194/06    191/03    385/09
4108624Andreas Grosmann03-014 Højmark Skytteforening192/07    191/03    383/10
5108900Mads Simonsen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds194/04    189/06    383/10
6108890Sara Pedersen03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt190/02    192/03    382/05
798956Mathilde Andersen03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt194/04    187/03    381/07
8109178Viktor Jacobsen03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening191/03    188/03    379/06
9108882Marcus Løcke03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt184/00    192/03    376/03
10112503Peder Holbøll03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening183/02    186/04    369/06
11114157Casper Andersen03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening181/00    187/05    368/05
12108889Mikkel Løcke03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt177/00    176/01    353/01
1382739Emil Mortensgaard03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening164/01    182/00    346/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1115064Oliver Pagaard03-019 Skjern Skytteforening195/06    195/08    390/14
2115169Kevin Plauborg03-024 Sædding Skytteforening197/08    192/00    389/08
3115186Patrick Simmonsen03-024 Sædding Skytteforening193/03    194/03    387/06
4114148Mads Troelsen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds189/06    193/06    382/12
5114145Jacob Stokholm03-021 Struer Skyttekreds191/06    191/04    382/10
6114304Jessica Jensen03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt191/01    191/05    382/06
7114141Christoffer Lund03-021 Struer Skyttekreds194/03    187/02    381/05
8112087Tobias Thiel03-021 Struer Skyttekreds192/05    188/01    380/06
9114309Oliver Olesen Siig03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt186/01    191/06    377/07
10115001Andreas Torp03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening185/02    187/01    372/03
11114143Oskar Eriksen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds185/00    185/00    370/00
12114134Allan Kristensen03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening187/03    182/03    369/06
13M0002Anders Sækkelund03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening182/01    186/01    368/02
14114146Jeppe Poulsen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds187/02    180/01    367/03
15112502Mathias Thorbjørn L. Jensen03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening188/04    179/00    367/04
16115170Sofie Dransfeldt03-024 Sædding Skytteforening181/00    185/02    366/02
17115063Niklas Lahrmann03-019 Skjern Skytteforening180/02    182/01    362/03
18113060Anders Kristensen03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening180/01    179/00    359/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
191155Maria Birck Jensen03-031 Mejrup Skytteforening199/07    199/10    398/17

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
194264Anders Stougaard03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening196/09    196/07    392/16
284329Mie Dalgaard03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt196/07    195/02    391/09
394376Kasper Rørstrøm03-021 Struer Skyttekreds196/05    194/04    390/09
4104691Jonas Hedegaard03-024 Sædding Skytteforening197/09    193/02    390/11
597391Jonas Kidmose03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening195/02    193/05    388/07
681881Martin Riis03-021 Struer Skyttekreds194/06    191/04    385/10
797454Anders Byskov Nielsen03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening191/03    193/05    384/08
887140Oliver Dyremose03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening192/05    192/03    384/08
995434Rune Toft Bjerg03-024 Sædding Skytteforening186/01    193/04    379/05
10114144Katrine Mathiesen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds186/02    187/02    373/04
11108664Mika Madsen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening183/00    188/03    371/03
12108895Morten Henningsen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds184/00    186/03    370/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
129507Morten V. Smedegaard03-021 Struer Skyttekreds177/01    174/01    351/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
129478Poul Erik Hansen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds187/01    191/03    378/04
230952Bent Kruse03-028 Trehøje Skytteforening187/03    187/02    374/05
382370Jan Marhauer03-019 Skjern Skytteforening184/04    180/01    364/05
435880Martin Holst Nørmark03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening184/02    180/02    364/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
1107138Michael Illner03-019 Skjern Skytteforening172/00    182/02    354/02
2107135Per Møller Kristensen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening177/00    177/00    354/00
337907Ingolf Vinther03-019 Skjern Skytteforening170/00    174/01    344/01
4114301Christian Mitteldorf03-021 Struer Skyttekreds168/01    173/02    341/03
588757Bendt Kjærsig03-019 Skjern Skytteforening166/00    173/02    339/02
629416Arne Jørgensen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening171/00    168/00    339/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
129286Niels Ingvad Gregersen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening197/07    200/06    397/13
230767Olav Jensen03-028 Trehøje Skytteforening196/05    200/09    396/14
330213Janus Haahr03-028 Trehøje Skytteforening197/05    196/07    393/12
429765Frits R. Larsen03-028 Trehøje Skytteforening198/06    194/06    392/12
536319Helge Møller03-019 Skjern Skytteforening194/02    192/07    386/09
637810Knud I.Christensen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening188/05    187/02    375/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
129285Niels Morten Gregersen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening192/02    195/04    387/06
237843Jørn Jørgensen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening195/06    192/04    387/10
394790Jan Henriksen03-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"192/06    193/06    385/12
429307Lund Bjerg03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening192/04    191/03    383/07
537620Søren Madsen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening190/02    187/03    377/05
629405Børge Andersen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening188/01    188/01    376/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
129268Peter Arp-Jensen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening192/02    191/03    383/05
237692Niels Ivanhoe03-019 Skjern Skytteforening177/01    189/05    366/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
137553Camilla Nielsen03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening198/11    200/10    398/21
238352Doris Johnsen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening199/15    198/07    397/22
396337Christian Jensen06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds197/05    199/10    396/15
437705Morten Kjærside03-014 Højmark Skytteforening197/06    198/08    395/14
5106880Jens Ørts03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening198/13    197/10    395/23
637863Jesper Kjærsig03-019 Skjern Skytteforening198/10    197/05    395/15
736987Holger Kold03-014 Højmark Skytteforening195/06    197/06    392/12
838118Annette Nielsen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening196/03    195/05    391/08
936377Søren Sørensen03-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"197/04    193/03    390/07
1097390Karl-Aage Kidmose03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening193/03    194/07    387/10

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
136689Bianca Helene Kirkeby03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening194/05    193/04    387/09
293379Aage Mortensgaard03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening193/02    193/06    386/08
338336Hans Johnsen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening194/03    192/07    386/10
498899Glen Jørgensen03-014 Højmark Skytteforening193/05    192/06    385/11
536616Henry Kirkeby03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening191/03    191/02    382/05
694240Knud Nohns03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt192/03    189/04    381/07
790091Svend Bang03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt193/03    186/02    379/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
1106579Bent Kiilerich03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt197/09    193/04    390/13
2114344Tina Rørstrøm03-021 Struer Skyttekreds191/04    193/03    384/07
3114152Brian Andersen03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening194/03    190/02    384/05
438009Birthe Vinther03-019 Skjern Skytteforening194/05    188/01    382/06
5108542Betinna Endt Jensen03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening192/07    188/02    380/09
6107137Alexander Jensen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening186/03    193/03    379/06
736092Henrik Bjerg03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening189/04    188/03    377/07
8110533Kim Olesen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds189/05    187/00    376/05
9114350Isak Eriksen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds186/04    189/03    375/07
10114348Svend Erik Simonsen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds183/00    190/03    373/03
11114149Tina Lund03-021 Struer Skyttekreds187/03    185/00    372/03
12114345Carsten Rørstrøm03-021 Struer Skyttekreds183/01    187/03    370/04
13114347Jan Stokholm03-021 Struer Skyttekreds187/03    182/01    369/04
14112487Per Jacobsen03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening180/00    188/02    368/02
15114300Carsten Troelsen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds182/00    186/03    368/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
198883Lars Andersen03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening200/16
290300Camilla Lauridsen03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening200/15
398014Mikkel Madsen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening200/12
4102137Louise Kidmose03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening200/04
5108893Mads Christensen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds199/14
6104690Sofie Sørensen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening198/09
794670Thea Korsholm03-014 Højmark Skytteforening195/08
8108904Tobias Thygesen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds195/05
998945Camilla Stougaard03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening195/03
1088088Marie Bæk Pagaard03-019 Skjern Skytteforening193/08
11109701Tobias Nielsen03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt193/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1107780Mads Olesen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening200/12
2103201Kristian Galsgaard03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening199/10
3108899Ole Olesen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds197/11
4106864Mathilde Madsen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening197/09
595162Mikkel Pedersen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening197/08
6113825Christian Stræde03-019 Skjern Skytteforening197/03
7104027Nanna Lynggaard03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt196/08
888482Emil Jensen03-014 Højmark Skytteforening196/05
9106798Morten Rørstrøm03-021 Struer Skyttekreds195/05
10110876Niels Juul Obling03-019 Skjern Skytteforening194/09
11104695Sebastian Kristensen03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening194/02
12105673Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening193/04
13106766Lasse Christensen03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening192/04
1488487Rune Christensen03-014 Højmark Skytteforening192/03
1582922ESben Riis03-021 Struer Skyttekreds191/04
16103203Jacob Galsgaard03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening191/03
17104696Leander Ørts03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening191/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
194791Kirstine Sørensen03-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"197/06
2108886Cathrine Lucasen03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt194/06
3108891Ida Pedersen03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt194/05
4108900Mads Simonsen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds194/04
498956Mathilde Andersen03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt194/04
6108624Andreas Grosmann03-014 Højmark Skytteforening192/07
7109178Viktor Jacobsen03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening191/03
8108890Sara Pedersen03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt190/02
9112851Felix Anthon Andersson03-019 Skjern Skytteforening188/03
10113826Viktor Lundgaard03-019 Skjern Skytteforening186/00
11108882Marcus Løcke03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt184/00
12112503Peder Holbøll03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening183/02
13110659Mikkel Frederiksen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening183/00
14114157Casper Andersen03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening181/00
15108889Mikkel Løcke03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt177/00
1682739Emil Mortensgaard03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening164/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1115169Kevin Plauborg03-024 Sædding Skytteforening197/08
2115064Oliver Pagaard03-019 Skjern Skytteforening195/06
3114141Christoffer Lund03-021 Struer Skyttekreds194/03
4115186Patrick Simmonsen03-024 Sædding Skytteforening193/03
5112087Tobias Thiel03-021 Struer Skyttekreds192/05
6114145Jacob Stokholm03-021 Struer Skyttekreds191/06
7114304Jessica Jensen03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt191/01
8114148Mads Troelsen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds189/06
9112502Mathias Thorbjørn L. Jensen03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening188/04
9115062Patrick Gissel03-019 Skjern Skytteforening188/04
11115131Niklas Dyrholm03-019 Skjern Skytteforening188/00
12114134Allan Kristensen03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening187/03
13114146Jeppe Poulsen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds187/02
14114309Oliver Olesen Siig03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt186/01
15115001Andreas Torp03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening185/02
16114143Oskar Eriksen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds185/00
17108877Kathrine Grosmann03-014 Højmark Skytteforening183/03
18M0002Anders Sækkelund03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening182/01
19115170Sofie Dransfeldt03-024 Sædding Skytteforening181/00
20115063Niklas Lahrmann03-019 Skjern Skytteforening180/02
21113060Anders Kristensen03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening180/01
22115130Tobias Dyrholm03-019 Skjern Skytteforening166/00
23M0001laurids Grosmann03-014 Højmark Skytteforening165/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
191155Maria Birck Jensen03-031 Mejrup Skytteforening199/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1104691Jonas Hedegaard03-024 Sædding Skytteforening197/09
294264Anders Stougaard03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening196/09
384329Mie Dalgaard03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt196/07
494376Kasper Rørstrøm03-021 Struer Skyttekreds196/05
597391Jonas Kidmose03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening195/02
681881Martin Riis03-021 Struer Skyttekreds194/06
736104Chris Ahlers Bjerg03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening194/03
887140Oliver Dyremose03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening192/05
997454Anders Byskov Nielsen03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening191/03
10114144Katrine Mathiesen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds186/02
1195434Rune Toft Bjerg03-024 Sædding Skytteforening186/01
12108895Morten Henningsen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds184/00
13108664Mika Madsen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening183/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
129507Morten V. Smedegaard03-021 Struer Skyttekreds177/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
130952Bent Kruse03-028 Trehøje Skytteforening187/03
229478Poul Erik Hansen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds187/01
382370Jan Marhauer03-019 Skjern Skytteforening184/04
435880Martin Holst Nørmark03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening184/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
1107135Per Møller Kristensen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening177/00
2107138Michael Illner03-019 Skjern Skytteforening172/00
329416Arne Jørgensen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening171/00
437907Ingolf Vinther03-019 Skjern Skytteforening170/00
5114301Christian Mitteldorf03-021 Struer Skyttekreds168/01
688757Bendt Kjærsig03-019 Skjern Skytteforening166/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
129765Frits R. Larsen03-028 Trehøje Skytteforening198/06
229286Niels Ingvad Gregersen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening197/07
330213Janus Haahr03-028 Trehøje Skytteforening197/05
430767Olav Jensen03-028 Trehøje Skytteforening196/05
536319Helge Møller03-019 Skjern Skytteforening194/02
637810Knud I.Christensen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening188/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
137843Jørn Jørgensen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening195/06
294790Jan Henriksen03-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"192/06
329307Lund Bjerg03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening192/04
429285Niels Morten Gregersen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening192/02
537620Søren Madsen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening190/02
629405Børge Andersen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening188/01
736954Lars Kold03-014 Højmark Skytteforening179/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
129268Peter Arp-Jensen03-023 Lemvig Skytteforening192/02
237001Erik Tyrsted Toft03-014 Højmark Skytteforening191/04
337692Niels Ivanhoe03-019 Skjern Skytteforening177/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
138352Doris Johnsen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening199/15
2106880Jens Ørts03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening198/13
337553Camilla Nielsen03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening198/11
437863Jesper Kjærsig03-019 Skjern Skytteforening198/10
537705Morten Kjærside03-014 Højmark Skytteforening197/06
696337Christian Jensen06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds197/05
736377Søren Sørensen03-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"197/04
838118Annette Nielsen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening196/03
936987Holger Kold03-014 Højmark Skytteforening195/06
1097390Karl-Aage Kidmose03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening193/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
136689Bianca Helene Kirkeby03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening194/05
238336Hans Johnsen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening194/03
398899Glen Jørgensen03-014 Højmark Skytteforening193/05
490091Svend Bang03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt193/03
593379Aage Mortensgaard03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening193/02
694240Knud Nohns03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt192/03
736616Henry Kirkeby03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening191/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
1106579Bent Kiilerich03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt197/09
238009Birthe Vinther03-019 Skjern Skytteforening194/05
3114152Brian Andersen03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening194/03
4108542Betinna Endt Jensen03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening192/07
5114344Tina Rørstrøm03-021 Struer Skyttekreds191/04
6110533Kim Olesen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds189/05
736092Henrik Bjerg03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening189/04
8114149Tina Lund03-021 Struer Skyttekreds187/03
8114347Jan Stokholm03-021 Struer Skyttekreds187/03
10114350Isak Eriksen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds186/04
11107137Alexander Jensen03-019 Skjern Skytteforening186/03
12114345Carsten Rørstrøm03-021 Struer Skyttekreds183/01
13114348Svend Erik Simonsen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds183/00
14114300Carsten Troelsen03-021 Struer Skyttekreds182/00
15112487Per Jacobsen03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening180/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
194670Thea Korsholm03-014 Højmark Skytteforening199/06    199/05    398/11

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
197392Karina Kidmose03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening198/08    199/06    397/14
288088Marie Bæk Pagaard03-019 Skjern Skytteforening196/07    199/02    395/09

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
191155Maria Birck Jensen03-031 Mejrup Skytteforening195/06    194/04    389/10

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
198925Maria Mortensen03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening198/05    196/03    394/08
294264Anders Stougaard03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening195/04    198/04    393/08
397391Jonas Kidmose03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening195/04    198/03    393/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
1101728Jan Grûnberger03-028 Trehøje Skytteforening195/04    198/05    393/09
230694Anders Helleskov03-028 Trehøje Skytteforening198/08    195/06    393/14

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
137705Morten Kjærside03-014 Højmark Skytteforening200/02    198/05    398/07
296337Christian Jensen06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds198/06    199/08    397/14
338352Doris Johnsen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening196/03    199/07    395/10
438336Hans Johnsen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening197/04    198/05    395/09
536987Holger Kold03-014 Højmark Skytteforening195/03    199/06    394/09

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
198899Glen Jørgensen03-014 Højmark Skytteforening194/03    195/03    389/06
237001Erik Tyrsted Toft03-014 Højmark Skytteforening189/02    190/04    379/06
336092Henrik Bjerg03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening188/03    183/02    371/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
194670Thea Korsholm03-014 Højmark Skytteforening199/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
197392Karina Kidmose03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening198/08
288088Marie Bæk Pagaard03-019 Skjern Skytteforening196/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
191155Maria Birck Jensen03-031 Mejrup Skytteforening195/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
198925Maria Mortensen03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening198/05
294264Anders Stougaard03-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening195/04
297391Jonas Kidmose03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening195/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
130694Anders Helleskov03-028 Trehøje Skytteforening198/08
2101728Jan Grûnberger03-028 Trehøje Skytteforening195/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
137705Morten Kjærside03-014 Højmark Skytteforening200/02
296337Christian Jensen06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds198/06
338336Hans Johnsen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening197/04
438352Doris Johnsen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening196/03
536987Holger Kold03-014 Højmark Skytteforening195/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
198899Glen Jørgensen03-014 Højmark Skytteforening194/03
237001Erik Tyrsted Toft03-014 Højmark Skytteforening189/02
336092Henrik Bjerg03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening188/03