18-01-2015 16:03:12 - DDS SP v.3.14.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Højmarkstævne 2015

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
198883Lars Andersen05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening200/13    200/16    400/29
294180William Nørgård05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening199/14    199/09    398/23
388088Marie Bæk Pagaard05-019 Skjern Skytteforening199/10    197/06    396/16
490300Camilla Lauridsen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening197/07    198/07    395/14
598011Kasper Farbricius05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening198/11    197/10    395/21
698945Camilla Stougaard05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening199/06    196/05    395/11
7106864Mathilde Madsen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening197/06    197/08    394/14
8104690Sofie Sørensen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening195/06    198/11    393/17
9107780Mads Olesen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening195/04    197/09    392/13
10115169Kevin Plauborg05-024 Sædding Skytteforening194/03    197/05    391/08
11102137Louise Kidmose05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening195/02    196/05    391/07
1298014Mikkel Madsen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening193/04    197/10    390/14
13108904Tobias Thygesen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds194/05    195/04    389/09
14112773Simon Bernhard Madsen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening199/11    190/07    389/18
15106798Morten Rørstrøm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds192/02    196/04    388/06
16105385Palle Løkken05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening190/05    194/04    384/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1114145Jacob Stokholm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds195/07    199/07    394/14
2116857Nikoline Fleng Jensen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening197/07    195/06    392/13
298956Mathilde Andersen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt197/07    195/06    392/13
4108624Andreas Grosmann05-014 Højmark Skytteforening195/06    195/05    390/11
5114148Mads Troelsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds193/04    195/04    388/08
6108886Cathrine Lucasen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening192/03    195/05    387/08
7115186Patrick Simmonsen05-024 Sædding Skytteforening194/06    193/02    387/08
8116855Thor van den Berge05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening192/06    193/04    385/10
9104027Nanna Lynggaard05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening192/04    192/06    384/10
10104696Leander Ørts05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening189/02    193/04    382/06
11115992Andrea Anthonisen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening186/02    191/02    377/04
12114141Christoffer Lund05-021 Struer Skyttekreds183/01    187/02    370/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1119444Johanne Dahl05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt196/06    196/03    392/09
299897Marcus Nørgaard05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening196/08    194/05    390/13
3115001Andreas Torp05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening191/05    193/07    384/12
4112087Tobias Thiel05-021 Struer Skyttekreds188/02    193/03    381/05
5114135Anders Sekkelund05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening190/05    191/01    381/06
6115002Hjalte B. Jensen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening188/04    191/03    379/07
7114308Nicoline Sauer05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt185/01    191/04    376/05
8104694Jeppe K Viborg05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening187/02    189/02    376/04
9119437Simon Abrahamsen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt189/02    187/01    376/03
10103085Julius Nielsen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening186/01    188/03    374/04
11117456Karl Jeppesen 05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening186/01    186/02    372/03
12119772Tobias Moody Lund Lauridsen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening184/02    187/03    371/05
13115650Emil H. Pedersen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening184/02    184/00    368/02
14119774Morten Pedersen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening184/01    182/02    366/03
15117304Rasmus Madsen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening183/00    179/01    362/01
16117770Sofie Krogsgaard05-019 Skjern Skytteforening176/03    181/00    357/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1119925Anna Kirk05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening197/07    199/07    396/14
2119926Tristan A Petersen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening193/03    191/05    384/08
3120028bENJAMIN mØLLER05-021 Struer Skyttekreds188/03    192/02    380/05
4119533Kasper Hansen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening192/04    188/02    380/06
5115174Rasmus Damgaard05-024 Sædding Skytteforening186/02    193/01    379/03
6119436Gustav Abrahamsen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt188/01    182/00    370/01
7120018Jeppe Agger05-014 Højmark Skytteforening182/01    184/02    366/03
8119445Caroline Dahl05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt183/04    183/02    366/06
9120019Tobias Agger05-014 Højmark Skytteforening183/01    181/01    364/02
10119525Mads Ashton Hansen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening178/00    185/00    363/00
11M0003Gustav Bukholt05-014 Højmark Skytteforening178/00    177/00    355/00
12119777Casper Vang Christensen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening174/00    180/02    354/02
13115130Tobias Dyrholm05-019 Skjern Skytteforening179/01    172/00    351/01
14M0006Gregers Berterl klinkby05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening166/00    172/01    338/01
15M0002Lea Elgård05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt164/03    168/02    332/05
16M0004Clara Bukholt05-014 Højmark Skytteforening161/01    168/00    329/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
197391Jonas Kidmose05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening199/14    199/10    398/24
297454Anders Byskov Nielsen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening187/01    192/03    379/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
136104Chris Ahlers Bjerg05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening195/07    194/06    389/13
294264Anders Stougaard05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening196/06    192/04    388/10
394376Kasper Rørstrøm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds192/02    190/04    382/06
4115177Jonathan Damgaard05-024 Sædding Skytteforening185/01    194/04    379/05
587140Oliver Dyremose05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening193/05    185/04    378/09
688487Rune Christensen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening186/01    186/01    372/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
129478Poul Erik Hansen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds182/01    182/01    364/02
235880Martin Holst Nørmark05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening180/01    176/01    356/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
137355Niels Hybholt05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening184/01    180/01    364/02
2107138Michael Illner05-019 Skjern Skytteforening180/01    181/00    361/01
388757Bendt Kjærsig05-019 Skjern Skytteforening174/01    172/01    346/02
4M0005Carsten Bukholt05-014 Højmark Skytteforening171/01    172/00    343/01
516942Peter Anthonisen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening167/00    175/01    342/01
637907Ingolf Vinther05-019 Skjern Skytteforening170/00    169/00    339/00
729627Erland Wøjcik05-021 Struer Skyttekreds169/00    164/00    333/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
130213Janus Haahr05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening200/09    198/04    398/13
229765Frits R. Larsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening196/03    196/04    392/07
3101728Jan Grûnberger05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening194/07    197/05    391/12
430694Anders Helleskov05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening195/06    194/04    389/10
529286Niels Ingvad Gregersen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening195/06    192/02    387/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
137843Jørn Jørgensen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening192/04    191/01    383/05
237620Søren Madsen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening192/01    188/05    380/06
394790Jan Henriksen05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"191/03    185/01    376/04
429307Lund Bjerg05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening188/03    186/03    374/06
529268Peter Arp-Jensen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening186/00    185/00    371/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
137692Niels Ivanhoe05-019 Skjern Skytteforening184/00    191/00    375/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
135895Lene F. Høegsberg05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening199/10    199/15    398/25
2106880Jens Ørts05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening197/07    200/11    397/18
337553Camilla Nielsen05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening196/08    194/04    390/12
437863Jesper Kjærsig05-019 Skjern Skytteforening196/08    193/05    389/13
536987Holger Kold05-014 Højmark Skytteforening194/03    193/04    387/07
6104123Søren Mose Sørensen05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"191/03    194/08    385/11
737705Morten Kjærside05-014 Højmark Skytteforening191/02    194/04    385/06
8106579Bent Kiilerich05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt189/03    193/04    382/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
198619Line A. Gramhart05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening196/10    198/13    394/23
236616Henry Kirkeby05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening192/06    194/05    386/11
397390Karl-Aage Kidmose05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening193/04    193/02    386/06
490091Svend Bang05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt193/08    192/06    385/14
5112486Klaus Kristensen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening194/05    190/02    384/07
631748Carsten H. Andersen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening188/01    193/02    381/03
794240Knud Nohns05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt190/03    191/05    381/08
898925Maria Mortensen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening191/02    190/06    381/08
9114344Tina Rørstrøm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds189/01    187/02    376/03
10104014Jette Dahl05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt186/01    189/03    375/04
11104013Kristian Dahl05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt187/01    187/02    374/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
1119572Mads Flytkjær05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt193/03    190/01    383/04
2114149Tina Lund05-021 Struer Skyttekreds188/01    191/03    379/04
3114347Jan Stokholm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds184/03    191/02    375/05
436092Henrik Bjerg05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening186/02    189/02    375/04
5114300Carsten Troelsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds187/01    188/02    375/03
6114345Carsten Rørstrøm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds184/00    189/02    373/02
7119778Michael Vang Christensen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening184/01    185/02    369/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
198883Lars Andersen05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening200/13
294180William Nørgård05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening199/14
3112773Simon Bernhard Madsen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening199/11
488088Marie Bæk Pagaard05-019 Skjern Skytteforening199/10
598945Camilla Stougaard05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening199/06
698011Kasper Farbricius05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening198/11
790300Camilla Lauridsen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening197/07
8106864Mathilde Madsen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening197/06
9104690Sofie Sørensen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening195/06
10107780Mads Olesen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening195/04
11102137Louise Kidmose05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening195/02
12108904Tobias Thygesen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds194/05
13115169Kevin Plauborg05-024 Sædding Skytteforening194/03
1498014Mikkel Madsen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening193/04
15106798Morten Rørstrøm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds192/02
16105385Palle Løkken05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening190/05
1794791Kirstine Sørensen05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"190/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1116857Nikoline Fleng Jensen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening197/07
198956Mathilde Andersen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt197/07
3114145Jacob Stokholm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds195/07
4108624Andreas Grosmann05-014 Højmark Skytteforening195/06
5115186Patrick Simmonsen05-024 Sædding Skytteforening194/06
6114148Mads Troelsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds193/04
7116855Thor van den Berge05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening192/06
8104027Nanna Lynggaard05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening192/04
9108886Cathrine Lucasen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening192/03
10104696Leander Ørts05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening189/02
11115992Andrea Anthonisen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening186/02
12114141Christoffer Lund05-021 Struer Skyttekreds183/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
199897Marcus Nørgaard05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening196/08
2119444Johanne Dahl05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt196/06
3115001Andreas Torp05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening191/05
4114135Anders Sekkelund05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening190/05
5119437Simon Abrahamsen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt189/02
6115002Hjalte B. Jensen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening188/04
7112087Tobias Thiel05-021 Struer Skyttekreds188/02
8104694Jeppe K Viborg05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening187/02
989830Christian V. Steffensen05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"187/01
10103085Julius Nielsen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening186/01
10117456Karl Jeppesen 05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening186/01
12114308Nicoline Sauer05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt185/01
13115650Emil H. Pedersen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening184/02
13119772Tobias Moody Lund Lauridsen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening184/02
15119774Morten Pedersen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening184/01
16117304Rasmus Madsen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening183/00
17117770Sofie Krogsgaard05-019 Skjern Skytteforening176/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1119925Anna Kirk05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening197/07
2119926Tristan A Petersen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening193/03
3M0008Lærke Steffensen05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"193/01
4119533Kasper Hansen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening192/04
5120028bENJAMIN mØLLER05-021 Struer Skyttekreds188/03
6119436Gustav Abrahamsen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt188/01
7115174Rasmus Damgaard05-024 Sædding Skytteforening186/02
8M0011Jonas Rasmussen05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"184/01
9119429Emma Vestergaard05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"184/00
10119445Caroline Dahl05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt183/04
11120019Tobias Agger05-014 Højmark Skytteforening183/01
12120018Jeppe Agger05-014 Højmark Skytteforening182/01
13M0009Johnny vestergaard05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"180/00
14115130Tobias Dyrholm05-019 Skjern Skytteforening179/01
15119755Emil Flytkjær05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt179/00
15M0007Rikke steffensen 05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"179/00
17109918Roland Fjordside05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"178/00
17119525Mads Ashton Hansen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening178/00
17M0003Gustav Bukholt05-014 Højmark Skytteforening178/00
20119777Casper Vang Christensen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening174/00
21M0006Gregers Berterl klinkby05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening166/00
22M0002Lea Elgård05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt164/03
23M0004Clara Bukholt05-014 Højmark Skytteforening161/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
197391Jonas Kidmose05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening199/14
297454Anders Byskov Nielsen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening187/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
194264Anders Stougaard05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening196/06
236104Chris Ahlers Bjerg05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening195/07
387140Oliver Dyremose05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening193/05
494376Kasper Rørstrøm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds192/02
588487Rune Christensen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening186/01
6115177Jonathan Damgaard05-024 Sædding Skytteforening185/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
129478Poul Erik Hansen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds182/01
235880Martin Holst Nørmark05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening180/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
137355Niels Hybholt05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening184/01
2107138Michael Illner05-019 Skjern Skytteforening180/01
388757Bendt Kjærsig05-019 Skjern Skytteforening174/01
4M0005Carsten Bukholt05-014 Højmark Skytteforening171/01
537907Ingolf Vinther05-019 Skjern Skytteforening170/00
629627Erland Wøjcik05-021 Struer Skyttekreds169/00
716942Peter Anthonisen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening167/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
130213Janus Haahr05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening200/09
229765Frits R. Larsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening196/03
329286Niels Ingvad Gregersen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening195/06
330694Anders Helleskov05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening195/06
5101728Jan Grûnberger05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening194/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
137843Jørn Jørgensen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening192/04
237620Søren Madsen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening192/01
394790Jan Henriksen05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"191/03
429307Lund Bjerg05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening188/03
529268Peter Arp-Jensen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening186/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
137692Niels Ivanhoe05-019 Skjern Skytteforening184/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
135895Lene F. Høegsberg05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening199/10
2106880Jens Ørts05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening197/07
337553Camilla Nielsen05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening196/08
337863Jesper Kjærsig05-019 Skjern Skytteforening196/08
536987Holger Kold05-014 Højmark Skytteforening194/03
6104123Søren Mose Sørensen05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"191/03
737705Morten Kjærside05-014 Højmark Skytteforening191/02
836377Søren Sørensen05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"190/02
9106579Bent Kiilerich05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt189/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
198619Line A. Gramhart05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening196/10
2112486Klaus Kristensen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening194/05
390091Svend Bang05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt193/08
497390Karl-Aage Kidmose05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening193/04
536616Henry Kirkeby05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening192/06
698925Maria Mortensen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening191/02
794240Knud Nohns05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt190/03
8114344Tina Rørstrøm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds189/01
931748Carsten H. Andersen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening188/01
10104013Kristian Dahl05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt187/01
11104014Jette Dahl05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt186/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
1119572Mads Flytkjær05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt193/03
2114149Tina Lund05-021 Struer Skyttekreds188/01
3114131Kristian Fjordside05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"187/03
4114300Carsten Troelsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds187/01
536092Henrik Bjerg05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening186/02
6114347Jan Stokholm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds184/03
7119778Michael Vang Christensen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening184/01
8114345Carsten Rørstrøm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds184/00
9M0010Tommy rasmussen05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"183/02
10110942Henning Steffensen05-013 Skytteforeningen "Klitten"182/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
188088Marie Bæk Pagaard05-019 Skjern Skytteforening200/06    198/09    398/15

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1108624Andreas Grosmann05-014 Højmark Skytteforening192/03    192/03    384/06
2103085Julius Nielsen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening189/03    192/01    381/04
3119772Tobias Moody Lund Lauridsen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening176/01    193/04    369/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
137275Tobias Volck Hybholt05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening189/03    187/01    376/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
137705Morten Kjærside05-014 Højmark Skytteforening197/05    197/06    394/11
235895Lene F. Høegsberg05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening196/03    197/05    393/08
336987Holger Kold05-014 Højmark Skytteforening194/03    195/03    389/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
136092Henrik Bjerg05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening186/05    191/03    377/08

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
188088Marie Bæk Pagaard05-019 Skjern Skytteforening200/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1108624Andreas Grosmann05-014 Højmark Skytteforening192/03
2103085Julius Nielsen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening189/03
3119772Tobias Moody Lund Lauridsen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening176/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
137275Tobias Volck Hybholt05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening189/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
137705Morten Kjærside05-014 Højmark Skytteforening197/05
235895Lene F. Høegsberg05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening196/03
336987Holger Kold05-014 Højmark Skytteforening194/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
136092Henrik Bjerg05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening186/05