25-01-2016 20:06:46 - DDS SP v.3.15.11.1

RESULTATLISTE
Højmarkstævne 2016

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1
194180William Nørgård05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening199/10    200/13    399/23
2119925Anna Kirk05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening199/08    200/07    399/15
3107890Mads-Emil Mogensen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening200/15    199/12    399/27
498883Lars Andersen05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening198/09    200/08    398/17
594670Thea Korsholm05-014 Højmark Skytteforening199/11    199/11    398/22
6102137Louise Kidmose05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening198/13    199/07    397/20
798934Cecilie Madsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening197/08    198/08    395/16
8123160Freya Engel Kaspersen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening195/05    198/05    393/10
988088Marie Bæk Pagaard05-019 Skjern Skytteforening195/06    195/10    390/16
10104554filip Dantoft05-029 Vinderup og Omegns Skytteforening195/08    194/03    389/11
11106864Mathilde Madsen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening191/05    189/04    380/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2
1113024Søren Steiner Simonsen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening199/10    200/12    399/22
2118153Liva Nielsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening199/08    199/07    398/15
3118943Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening197/07    200/16    397/23
4114708Jens Bendesen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening199/08    198/06    397/14
5108624Andreas Grosmann05-014 Højmark Skytteforening198/08    197/03    395/11
6120211Martin Vandborg Madsen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening195/06    199/07    394/13
7114363Jacob Mortensen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening197/05    197/07    394/12
8119189Filippa Ørskov Nielsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening198/09    196/07    394/16
9105673Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening198/04    195/01    393/05
10104696Leander Ørts05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening194/05    197/08    391/13
11111941Marco Hedegaard Andersen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening195/05    196/11    391/16
12114703Casper Boel05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening194/07    195/03    389/10
13120028Benjamin Møller05-021 Struer Skyttekreds195/08    194/07    389/15
14115338Noah Toft Vedsted05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt193/03    194/07    387/10
15115992Andrea Anthonisen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening193/07    194/03    387/10
16120283Thomas Sukkel05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening191/04    194/05    385/09
17112087Tobias Thiel05-021 Struer Skyttekreds188/01    192/02    380/03
18123162Arend Johan Nymeier05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening188/00    191/04    379/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3
1118945Cathrine Sørensen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening193/04    199/05    392/09
2118941Thais Aabjerg Johansen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening198/10    193/07    391/17
3121912Helene Lauridsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds195/05    195/04    390/09
4104024Rasmus Hansen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt191/04    196/03    387/07
5123518Mads Andersen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt192/03    194/05    386/08
6123545Lucca Nørregård05-029 Vinderup og Omegns Skytteforening193/06    193/05    386/11
7120835Gregers Ørts05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening194/06    192/05    386/11
8120018Jeppe Agger05-014 Højmark Skytteforening194/03    192/04    386/07
9104694Jeppe K Viborg05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening191/01    194/07    385/08
10119160Daniel Pedersen05-029 Vinderup og Omegns Skytteforening192/06    193/03    385/09
1199614Frederik bager Jahnsen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening192/03    193/05    385/08
12122967Nanna Nielsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening193/04    192/04    385/08
13110170Peter A. A. Nielsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening193/05    192/02    385/07
14123288Jakob Steiner Simonsen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening190/02    194/02    384/04
15114188Tais Christensen05-029 Vinderup og Omegns Skytteforening190/07    191/03    381/10
16123386Emil Jensen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening191/03    188/01    379/04
17124053Jack Sukkel05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening188/05    190/04    378/09
18123834Nanna Baden Lindell05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening192/04    186/03    378/07
19123163Michelle Nygaard Pedersen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening192/03    186/00    378/03
20108877Kathrine Grosmann05-014 Højmark Skytteforening187/05    190/02    377/07
21123513Ida Jacobsen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt189/04    188/03    377/07
22123270Jonas Munk Hansen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds191/02    186/02    377/04
23120019Tobias Agger05-014 Højmark Skytteforening189/02    186/01    375/03
24118946Magnus Helleskov05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening190/03    185/02    375/05
25123833Emma Baden Lindell05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening188/03    186/01    374/04
26119442Lea Nielsen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt184/03    185/02    369/05
27123271Minik Villadsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds182/00    183/01    365/01
28119773Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening183/01    182/01    365/02
29118942Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening181/00    182/03    363/03
30123287Naja Anthonisen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening184/01    179/00    363/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 4
1124786Sean Poulsen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening199/05    195/04    394/09
2124388Simon O.H. Kleist05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening195/06    195/07    390/13
3124830Felix nørmark05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening189/04    190/04    379/08
4123166Rune Søgaard Ertmann05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening190/03    186/01    376/04
5124695Nicklas Kviesgaard Sørensen05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening187/03    187/03    374/06
6M0004nicolaj dahl nielsen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening188/02    186/03    374/05
7124366Pernille Borg Søndergaard05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening186/02    187/04    373/06
8M0002Justin Kristensen05-029 Vinderup og Omegns Skytteforening183/01    187/04    370/05
9123517Jonas Sørensen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt188/01    182/02    370/03
10123387Laurids Grosmann05-014 Højmark Skytteforening185/02    184/02    369/04
11123780Lise Nielsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening179/00    184/00    363/00
12122119Jannik Heiberg05-021 Struer Skyttekreds183/00    177/01    360/01
13122118Morten Nielsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds181/00    177/00    358/00
14122962Mads Dahl Andersen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening170/01    171/00    341/01
15123382Simon Jensen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening165/00    162/00    327/00
16120848Peter Møller Kristensen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening148/01    166/01    314/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1
197391Jonas Kidmose05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening196/06    196/06    392/12

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2
190300Camilla Lauridsen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening200/08    197/06    397/14
2104027Nanna Lynggaard05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening198/07    198/04    396/11
3116857Nikoline Fleng Jensen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening197/13    198/11    395/24
494376Kasper Rørstrøm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds196/06    198/06    394/12
598011Kasper Farbricius05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening197/10    194/06    391/16
6101691Mads Esager Høgh05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening195/05    194/06    389/11
798014Mikkel Madsen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening195/04    192/05    387/09
898956Mathilde Andersen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt191/02    193/03    384/05
9114148Mads Troelsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds193/03    191/02    384/05
10106798Morten Rørstrøm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds193/04    191/01    384/05
1187140Oliver Dyremose05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening194/03    190/03    384/06
12123159juliane Marie Bak Kaspersen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening195/06    189/02    384/08
13116855Thor van den Berge05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening189/03    187/03    376/06
14105385Palle Løkken05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening188/01    186/03    374/04
1588487Rune Christensen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening183/01    184/00    367/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1
119407Morten de Place Bjørn06-001 Viborg Skytteforening194/02    191/03    385/05
219352Henrik Strand06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening190/02    189/03    379/05
337275Tobias Volck Hybholt17-373 Ballerup Skf.183/02    187/01    370/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2
136104Chris Ahlers Bjerg05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening180/01    175/00    355/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 2
137705Morten Kjærside05-014 Højmark Skytteforening195/05    194/05    389/10
298925Maria Mortensen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening195/04    194/03    389/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3
1107135Per Møller Kristensen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening184/01    176/00    360/01
237355Niels Hybholt05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening175/01    174/00    349/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1
130213Janus Haahr05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening197/05    197/06    394/11
229765Frits R. Larsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening200/06    194/03    394/09
3101728Jan Grûnberger05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening192/03    191/00    383/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2
137843Jørn Jørgensen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening195/02    190/03    385/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 3
137692Niels Ivanhoe05-019 Skjern Skytteforening189/02    191/04    380/06
237620Søren Madsen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening184/01    185/01    369/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1
135895Lene F. Høegsberg05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening200/17    200/16    400/33
2106880Jens Ørts05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening198/11    199/11    397/22
336987Holger Kold05-014 Højmark Skytteforening195/09    195/11    390/20

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2
194240Knud Nohns05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt195/05    196/02    391/07
2112486Klaus Kristensen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening194/02    192/04    386/06
336616Henry Kirkeby05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening190/02    195/03    385/05
497390Karl-Aage Kidmose05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening192/03    192/03    384/06
5106579Bent Kiilerich05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt190/04    190/03    380/07
636092Henrik Bjerg05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening192/04    188/02    380/06
790091Svend Bang05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt188/04    190/04    378/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 3
1123506Leif Nielsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds188/02    192/03    380/05
2114300Carsten Troelsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds187/05    191/05    378/10
329627Erland Wøjcik05-021 Struer Skyttekreds187/01    186/03    373/04
4120284Wilco Sukkel05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening191/04    182/02    373/06
5114345Carsten Rørstrøm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds185/02    186/00    371/02
6M0003søren nielsen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening188/01    183/01    371/02
7121910Thomas Jensen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds184/02    185/02    369/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1
1107890Mads-Emil Mogensen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening200/15
294670Thea Korsholm05-014 Højmark Skytteforening199/11
394180William Nørgård05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening199/10
4119925Anna Kirk05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening199/08
5102137Louise Kidmose05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening198/13
698883Lars Andersen05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening198/09
798934Cecilie Madsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening197/08
8104554filip Dantoft05-029 Vinderup og Omegns Skytteforening195/08
988088Marie Bæk Pagaard05-019 Skjern Skytteforening195/06
10123160Freya Engel Kaspersen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening195/05
11106864Mathilde Madsen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening191/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2
1113024Søren Steiner Simonsen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening199/10
2114708Jens Bendesen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening199/08
2118153Liva Nielsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening199/08
4119189Filippa Ørskov Nielsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening198/09
5108624Andreas Grosmann05-014 Højmark Skytteforening198/08
6105673Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening198/04
7118943Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening197/07
8114363Jacob Mortensen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening197/05
9110659Mikkel Frederiksen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening197/03
10120028Benjamin Møller05-021 Struer Skyttekreds195/08
11120211Martin Vandborg Madsen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening195/06
12111941Marco Hedegaard Andersen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening195/05
13114703Casper Boel05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening194/07
14104696Leander Ørts05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening194/05
15115992Andrea Anthonisen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening193/07
16115338Noah Toft Vedsted05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt193/03
17120283Thomas Sukkel05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening191/04
18112087Tobias Thiel05-021 Struer Skyttekreds188/01
19123162Arend Johan Nymeier05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening188/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3
1118941Thais Aabjerg Johansen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening198/10
2121912Helene Lauridsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds195/05
3120835Gregers Ørts05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening194/06
4117775Rasmus Frederiksen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening194/03
4120018Jeppe Agger05-014 Højmark Skytteforening194/03
6123545Lucca Nørregård05-029 Vinderup og Omegns Skytteforening193/06
7110170Peter A. A. Nielsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening193/05
8118945Cathrine Sørensen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening193/04
8122967Nanna Nielsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening193/04
10119160Daniel Pedersen05-029 Vinderup og Omegns Skytteforening192/06
11123834Nanna Baden Lindell05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening192/04
12123163Michelle Nygaard Pedersen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening192/03
12123518Mads Andersen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt192/03
1299614Frederik bager Jahnsen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening192/03
15104024Rasmus Hansen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt191/04
16123386Emil Jensen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening191/03
17123270Jonas Munk Hansen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds191/02
18104694Jeppe K Viborg05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening191/01
19114188Tais Christensen05-029 Vinderup og Omegns Skytteforening190/07
20118946Magnus Helleskov05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening190/03
21123288Jakob Steiner Simonsen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening190/02
22123513Ida Jacobsen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt189/04
23120019Tobias Agger05-014 Højmark Skytteforening189/02
24124053Jack Sukkel05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening188/05
25123833Emma Baden Lindell05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening188/03
26108877Kathrine Grosmann05-014 Højmark Skytteforening187/05
2798544Lucas Røjkjær Erlandsen05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening187/04
28119442Lea Nielsen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt184/03
29123287Naja Anthonisen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening184/01
30123534Mathias Aaes Thomsen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening183/02
31119773Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening183/01
32123271Minik Villadsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds182/00
33118942Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening181/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 4
1124786Sean Poulsen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening199/05
2124388Simon O.H. Kleist05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening195/06
3123166Rune Søgaard Ertmann05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening190/03
4124830Felix nørmark05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening189/04
5M0004nicolaj dahl nielsen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening188/02
6123517Jonas Sørensen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt188/01
7124695Nicklas Kviesgaard Sørensen05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening187/03
8124366Pernille Borg Søndergaard05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening186/02
9123387Laurids Grosmann05-014 Højmark Skytteforening185/02
10M0002Justin Kristensen05-029 Vinderup og Omegns Skytteforening183/01
11122119Jannik Heiberg05-021 Struer Skyttekreds183/00
12122118Morten Nielsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds181/00
13123780Lise Nielsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening179/00
14124696Freja Kviesgaard Sørensen05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening171/02
15122962Mads Dahl Andersen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening170/01
16123382Simon Jensen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening165/00
17120848Peter Møller Kristensen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening148/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1
197391Jonas Kidmose05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening196/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2
190300Camilla Lauridsen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening200/08
2104027Nanna Lynggaard05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening198/07
3116857Nikoline Fleng Jensen05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening197/13
498011Kasper Farbricius05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening197/10
594376Kasper Rørstrøm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds196/06
6123159juliane Marie Bak Kaspersen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening195/06
7101691Mads Esager Høgh05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening195/05
898014Mikkel Madsen05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening195/04
987140Oliver Dyremose05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening194/03
10106798Morten Rørstrøm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds193/04
11114148Mads Troelsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds193/03
1298956Mathilde Andersen05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt191/02
13116855Thor van den Berge05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening189/03
14105385Palle Løkken05-023 Lemvig Skytteforening188/01
1588487Rune Christensen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening183/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1
119407Morten de Place Bjørn06-001 Viborg Skytteforening194/02
219352Henrik Strand06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening190/02
337275Tobias Volck Hybholt17-373 Ballerup Skf.183/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2
136104Chris Ahlers Bjerg05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening180/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 2
137705Morten Kjærside05-014 Højmark Skytteforening195/05
298925Maria Mortensen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening195/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3
1107135Per Møller Kristensen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening184/01
237355Niels Hybholt05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening175/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1
129765Frits R. Larsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening200/06
230213Janus Haahr05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening197/05
3101728Jan Grûnberger05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening192/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2
137843Jørn Jørgensen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening195/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 3
137692Niels Ivanhoe05-019 Skjern Skytteforening189/02
237620Søren Madsen05-019 Skjern Skytteforening184/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1
135895Lene F. Høegsberg05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening200/17
2106880Jens Ørts05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening198/11
336987Holger Kold05-014 Højmark Skytteforening195/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2
194240Knud Nohns05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt195/05
2112486Klaus Kristensen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening194/02
336092Henrik Bjerg05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening192/04
497390Karl-Aage Kidmose05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening192/03
5106579Bent Kiilerich05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt190/04
636616Henry Kirkeby05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening190/02
790091Svend Bang05-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt188/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 3
1120284Wilco Sukkel05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening191/04
2123506Leif Nielsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds188/02
3M0003søren nielsen05-014 Højmark Skytteforening188/01
4114300Carsten Troelsen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds187/05
529627Erland Wøjcik05-021 Struer Skyttekreds187/01
6114345Carsten Rørstrøm05-021 Struer Skyttekreds185/02
7121910Thomas Jensen05-021 Struer Skyttekreds184/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1
188088Marie Bæk Pagaard05-019 Skjern Skytteforening198/02    195/05    393/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2
1112187Rikard Kristensen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening193/03    194/03    387/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3
1122886Lisa Hesel Vind Kristensen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening190/02    192/06    382/08

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1
1104027Nanna Lynggaard05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening200/05    199/06    399/11

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2
1101691Mads Esager Høgh05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening197/04    192/04    389/08

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1
119407Morten de Place Bjørn06-001 Viborg Skytteforening193/03    190/01    383/04
237275Tobias Volck Hybholt17-373 Ballerup Skf.184/00    186/03    370/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2
119352Henrik Strand06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening190/03    188/02    378/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 2
137705Morten Kjærside05-014 Højmark Skytteforening196/07    196/03    392/10

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1
130694Anders Helleskov05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening197/07    200/06    397/13

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1
135895Lene F. Høegsberg05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening198/04    198/05    396/09
2106880Jens Ørts05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening198/04    197/10    395/14
336987Holger Kold05-014 Højmark Skytteforening196/04    195/02    391/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1
188088Marie Bæk Pagaard05-019 Skjern Skytteforening198/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2
1112187Rikard Kristensen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening193/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3
1122886Lisa Hesel Vind Kristensen05-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening190/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1
1104027Nanna Lynggaard05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening200/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2
1101691Mads Esager Høgh05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening197/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1
119407Morten de Place Bjørn06-001 Viborg Skytteforening193/03
237275Tobias Volck Hybholt17-373 Ballerup Skf.184/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2
119352Henrik Strand06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening190/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 2
137705Morten Kjærside05-014 Højmark Skytteforening196/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1
130694Anders Helleskov05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening197/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1
1106880Jens Ørts05-026 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening198/04
135895Lene F. Høegsberg05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening198/04
336987Holger Kold05-014 Højmark Skytteforening196/04